Scorelijst

Laatste gegenereerd op: 18-10-2015 15:35

Regio Groep Totaal
B Scouting Roothaangroep Doetinchem - Doetinchem 251
C Scouting Duiven - Duiven 240
D Scouting Karel de Stoute - Nijmegen 227
D De Rietkampers - Don Bosco - Afferden (gld) 219
C Scouting Paul Kruger - Nijmegen 210
C André de Thaye - Arnhem 209
A Stadhouder Willem 3 / Lady Baden-Powell - Apeldoorn 208
D Karmijngroep Winssen - Winssen 206
A Scoutinggroep JJB - Apeldoorn 184
C Subanhara Liemersgroep - zevenaar 181
C Groessen - Zeddam - Groessen 174
B Rhedense Pioniers - Rheden 170
E Scouting Zetten - Zetten 163
C Scoutinggroep Lido '76 en De Voermangroep - Arnhem 153
B Isalagroep Scouting Doesburg - Doesburg 136
B Scouting Hamaland - Doetinchem 128
C Scouting Dannenburcht - Huissen 126
A WeLiKa - Arnhem 121
D Team Darth Castor van Scoutinggroep de Bevers en Scouting Malden - Nijmegen 120
B Scouting Jonko - Silvolde 116
E Scoutinggroep St. Stanislaus - Culemborg 116
E St. Werenfridusgroep Scouting Elst - Elst (gld) 111
B Scouting Graaf Ottogroep Doetinchem - Doetinchem 109
B Isselhunters - Gendringen 103
D Scouting Beuningen `76 - Weurt 98
B Sweder van Voorst Hummelo - Hummelo 96
A Scouting IJsselgroep & Scouting de Witte Wieven - Gorssel 95
A St. Christoforus - Lichtdraagsters - Arnhem 92
F Scouting Nunspeet - Nunspeet 87
E de Zwervers - Veenendaal 82
D Scouting Phoenix Tiel - Tiel 81
C Scouting Mgr. de la Geneste; Grave - Heumen 78
F Scouting Irmin-Taweb Ermelo - Ermelo 77
D Scouting Amalgama - Nijmegen 77
F Scouting Ragay Redoz - Harderwijk 74
F Kon-Tiki - Putten 73
E Scouting Graaf van Gelre / Scouting Saffatin - Maurik 72
A Scouting Titus Brandsma Deventer - Deventer-Colmschate 72
B st. wilibrordusgroep - Didam 71
E Scouting Valburg (Christophorus) - Valburg 70
D Scouting Weurt - Weurt 67
F Scouting Jan Hilgers - Ede 66
D Scouting woezik - Wijchen 62
F Scouting Nijkerk - Nijkerkerveen 60
F Scouting Lunteren - Lunteren 58
F Langenberggroep - Ede 56
D Scouting Deest - Deest 55
A Scouting Velpsche Woudeloopers en de Olmen - Velp 55
E Scouting Schutgraaf Arnhem - Arnhem 54
F Alexandergroep Ermelo - Ermelo 53
E Scouting De Spoorzoekers Herveld Andelst - Herveld 53
E Triton scouting Culemborg - Culemborg 53
A De Markesteen - Velp 50
E Scouting Bennekom - Bennekom 49
B Scouting Gaanderen (Scoga) - Gaanderen 46
C ZV de Batavieren - Nijmegen 44
F Scouting Jan Wandelaar Zeewolde - Zeewolde 42
B Scouting Saksenheerd - Breedenbroek 36
C De Geuzen Arnhem - Arnhem 32
C Scouting Bemmel - Bemmel 31
F Scouting Verbraak Margriet Groep Harderwijk - Harderwijk 27
E Olivier van Noort - Wageningen 27
A Scouting Valeouwe - Loenen 27
D Sint Franciscus - Niftrik 22
A Hélène H. Wilkensgroep (Scouting Voorst) - Voorst 22
A Scouting Dieren Explorers - Dieren 14
Jotihunt Organisatie - Arnhem 3